TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module

หมวดหมู่ : Accessories BRAND TP-LINK

Share

  • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
  • ใช้กับ T3700 series, T2700 series,T2600 series, T2500 series, T1700 series, T1600 series, T1500 series, 2/3/5 series switches และ MC220L
  • MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
    • Standards and Protocols : IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    • Wave Length : 850nm
    • Power Supply : 3.3V
    • Safety & Emission : FCC, CE
    • Cabel : Multi-mode Fiber
    • Fiber Type : 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm Multi-mode
    • Max. Cable Length : 550m
    • Data Rate : 1.25GbpsPort Type LC/UPC
ประกันศูนย์ 1 ปี