LINK UT-9125D-10 SFP/LC(SM) 1.25G Singlemode 1310mm DDMI (10km)

หมวดหมู่ : Accessories LINK

รายละเอียดสินค้า

  • Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethemet standard
  • Compliant with Fiber Channel standard
  • Supported Digital Diagnostic Monitornng Interface (DDM)
  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Compliant with multi Source Agreement
  • Single power supply 3.3v
  • TL signal detect indicator
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825.-
  • Plug and Play Installation
  • RoHS Compliar
ดาวน์โหลด LINK UT-9125D-00 Datasheet

สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง
New
 
฿ 1,190 ฿ 1,190
New
 
฿ 1,150 ฿ 1,150
New
฿ 690 ฿ 690
฿ 590 ฿ 590 -14%
New
฿ 1,190 ฿ 1,190
฿ 990 ฿ 990 -17%
สินค้าที่เคยเข้าชม
ยังไม่เคยเข้าชมสินค้า